More

Colne Valley Golf Club Essex

Essex Schools Handicap Overall

Monday 27th April 2009, White & Red Tees, Colne Valley

View Statistics for this Competition

Results PointsCSS 71 / 71
1st Sam Punter(20) Belhus Park Golf Club41
2nd Faye Trigg(20)40
3rd Joshua Sleigh(23) Phillip Morrant40
4th Emilie Radford(35) Fitzwimarc39
5th Christy O'Connor(15) Upminster Golf Club38
6th Charlie Holt(22) Ilford Golf Club38
7th Nick Murray(18) 38
8th Alistair Page(17) Lexden Wood Golf Club37
9th Jack Davies(14) Burnham-on-Crouch Golf Club36
10th Joseph Maynard(17) Phillip Morrant36
11th Dolcie Sverdloff(19) Thorpe Hall Golf Club36
12th Robbie Wareing(14) Colchester Further C35
13th Sam O'Brien(11) Stoke-by-Nayland Golf Club34
14th Anna Wells(22) 34
15th Jonathan Bailey(15) Lexden Wood Golf Club33
16th Joe Phillips(11) West Hatch HS33
17th Matt Anderson(11)33
18th Tara Singh(20) Hainault Forest Golf Club32
19th Liam Baker(20) Chelmsford Golf Club32
20th Olivia Frost(19) 32
21st Joel Shurvinton(21) The Stanway School32
22nd Scott O'Conner(15) Mayflower School32
23rd Mathew Dryden(18) Hall Mead32
24th Mathew Osborn(16) West Hatch HS31
25th Louis Brown(29) Gosfield Ind31
26th Amy Parrish(14) 30
27th Alice Hiluta(17) Chelmsford Golf Club30
28th Justin Speller(14) Mayflower School29
29th Nick Wilson(18) Phillip Morrant28
30th Sam Bollen(9) Lexden Wood Golf Club28
31st Tom Howard(11) Burnham-on-Crouch Golf Club28
32nd Sami Taylor(20) William De Ferrers28
33rd Cara O'Donoghue(17) Greensward Academy27
34th Joe Stevens(11) Harwich & Dovercourt Golf Club27
35th Domonic Piccallo(12) Gosfield Ind27
36th Tom Rouse(23) Lexden Wood Golf Club26
37th Theresa Kennedy(15) Redden Court26
38th Alex Blay(11) William De Ferrers25
39th Craig Upson(16) Thurstable25
40th Ryan Davies(16) Burnham-on-Crouch Golf Club24
41st Patrick Byrne(25) Ilford Golf Club24
42nd Jack Haywood(18) Maylands Golf & Country Club24
43rd Tommy Pidgeon(14) Sanders Drapers24
44th George Phillips(15) St John Payne RC23
45th Adam Goodwin(14) Sanders Drapers23
46th Sean Jackson(11) St Edwards23
47th Kieran Loughran(21) Harwich School23
48th Luke Jones(20) St John Payne RC22
49th Ross Taylor(20) St Edwards22
50th Ted Speller(34) 21
51st Jack Halls(11) Sanders Drapers20
52nd Bradley Hyde(15) Three Rivers Golf Club20
53rd Daniel Garner(11) Romford Golf Club20
54th Elliott Muldoon(26) Sanders Drapers19
55th Jamie Rodwell(13) Thurstable19
56th Mathew Sims(12) Fitzwimarc18
57th Michael Crowley(24) Ilford Golf Club17
58th Sophie Parrish(21) 16
59th Jack Smith(17) St John Payne RC16
60th Alexander Harris(21) Gosfield Ind15
61st Adam Passfield(28) Thomas Lord Audley13
62nd Bradley Wotton(25) Passmores11
63rd Stuart Sheppard(28) Harwich School11
64th Monika Solanki(27) Hainault Forest Golf Club11
65th Dan Woodcock(28) Thomas Lord Audley10
66th Sam Crudgington(16) Hassenbrook9
67th Thomas Potter(24) Thurstable9
68th Jordan Durrant(28) Thomas Lord Audley7
69th Domonic Cirne(28) Thomas Lord Audley1
70th George Coles(11) Thurstable0
DQ Isaac Chapman(23) The Stanway SchoolDQ


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.